iCagenda - Calendar

Marzo 2021
Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Riepilogo Categoria stagione 2012-13

 

 

 

Gara Cognome Nome Categoria Tempo ottenuto Vasca Data Trofeo Stagione
100 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:00:56.90 v25 24/02/2013 1a_G.ta_Regionali_JunCadSen_Treviso 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:01:00.42 v25 25/02/2013 1a_G.ta_Regionali_JunCadSen_Treviso 2012-13
200 Misti BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:02:14.78 v25 26/02/2013 1a_G.ta_Regionali_JunCadSen_Treviso 2012-13
100 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:14.41 v25 24/02/2013 1a_G.ta_Regionali_Ragazzi_Rovigo 2012-13
100 Rana GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:01:25.93 v25 24/02/2013 1a_G.ta_Regionali_Ragazzi_Rovigo 2012-13
200 Misti BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:02:17.9 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:28.5 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:59.4 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:30.6 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Rana COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:01:24.5 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:01:07.3 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:01:01.4 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
200 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:02:30.2 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:01:07.2 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:34.8 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero FRANZA SILVIA Juniores 0:01:09.8 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
200 Dorso FRANZA SILVIA Juniores 0:02:45.0 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:01:02.2 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:31.0 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Rana GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:01:27.4 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:36.1 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:01:04.5 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:00:32.5 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:18.1 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:40.2 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:01:02.5 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:31.4 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:01:12.7 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:00:41.4 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:01:07.0 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:00:34.3 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
400 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:05:26.5 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:00:37.0 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
100 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:01:04.7 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
50 Farfalla ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:00:32.6 v25 18/11/2012 1aG.ta_ Categoria 2012-13
200 tile Libero ARGENTON Pietro Juniores 0:02:12.55 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero ARGENTON Pietro Juniores 0:00:58.78 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Farfalla SAUDA Alessia Cadetti 0:00:34.26 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero SAUDA Alessia Cadetti 0:01:08.26 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Farfalla FERRARA Ludovica Juniores 0:01:19.39 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Farfalla FERRARA Ludovica Juniores 0:00:35.84 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Farfalla SCARMIN Sara Juniores 0:00:38.87 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero SCARMIN Sara Juniores 0:01:10.53 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Farfalla POLATO Matteo Seniores 0:00:27.40 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POLATO Matteo Seniores 0:00:55.26 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Farfalla BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:00:28.14 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
200 Misti BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:02:19.53 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI Michele Juniores 0:01:05:39 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI Michele Juniores 0:00:31.84 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO Ludovica Ragazzi 0:00:33.39 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile libero MAZZUCATO Ludovica Ragazzi 0:01:14.09 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON Marco Ragazzi 0:00:26.95 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Farfalla CANTON Marco Ragazzi 0:01:11.10 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero DENTONE Leonardo Ragazzi 0:00:28.21 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Dorso DENTONE Leonardo Ragazzi 0:01:10.31 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero COLAUZZI Ilaria Juniores 0:00:30.18 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
200 Misti COLAUZZI Ilaria Juniores 0:02:43.87 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PUTTI Margherita Juniores 0:00:33.50 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI Margherita Juniores 0:01:22.60 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PUTTI Elena Juniores 0:00:33.19 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI Elena Juniores 0:01:24.38 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI Antonio Juniores 0:00:27.80 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI Antonio Cadetti 0:01:02.76 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero POGLIANI Matteo Juniores 0:00:29.32 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Farfalla POGLIANI Matteo Juniores 0:01:09.85 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GALEATI Lucio Cadetti 0:00:39.32 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GALEATI Lucio Cadetti 0:01:05:49 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Farfalla LUPPI Claudia Ragazzi 0:01:30.87 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero LUPPI Claudia Ragazzi 0:01:17.07 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Farfalla GUERRIERI Lidia Ragazzi 0:01:16.60 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Rana GUERRIERI Lidia Ragazzi 0:01:28.55 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
100 Dorso FRANZA Silvia Juniores 0:01:19.09 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
200 Misti FRANZA Silvia Juniores 0:02:49.05 v50 02/06/2013 23o_Trofeo_dell_Est_Gorizia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:25.83 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:27.00 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:28.58 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:00:28.61 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:00:29.80 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:29.80 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:55.64 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:59.93 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:01:03.10 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:01:05.27 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Dorso BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:01:06.89 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Farfalla CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:30.39 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:31.87 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Farfalla ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:00:32.22 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Farfalla POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:32.26 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:00:32.65 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Farfalla POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:01:08.91 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Farfalla ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:01:10.16 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:00:30.24 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:31.52 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:33.95 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:01:06.84 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:01:10.68 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:15.23 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Dorso FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:40.12 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Dorso MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:40.84 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Dorso COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:01:18.44 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
50 Farfalla FERRARA LUDOVICA Cadetti 0:00:35.81 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Farfalla FERRARA LUDOVICA Cadetti 0:01:17.92 v50 30/06/2013 2a_G.ta_attivitaEstiva_Brescia 2012-13
100 Farfalla ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:01:08.2 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
200 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:02:08.1 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
200 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:02:00.2 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:25.2 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Farfalla CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:01:09.3 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:26.6 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
200 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:02:23.7 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:00:29.8 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:01:09.4 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:28.2 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Dorso FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:01:21.9 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:30.3 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Farfalla FERRARA LUDOVICA Cadetti 0:01:17.3 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FERRARA LUDOVICA Cadetti 0:00:33.4 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Dorso FRANZA SILVIA Juniores 0:01:15.7 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FRANZA SILVIA Juniores 0:00:31.1 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Farfalla GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:01:11.0 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:00:29.2 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Farfalla GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:01:09.7 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:27.7 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:33.8 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Dorso MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:27.2 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:34.1 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Farfalla POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:01:08.3 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:28.7 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI ELENA Cadetti 0:01:19.9 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PUTTI ELENA Cadetti 0:00:32.4 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:01:19.3 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:00:32.9 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
200 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:02:24.7 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:00:30.8 v25 16/12/2012 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2012-13
100 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:00:57.6 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
400 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:04:32.5 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:55.3 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:28.6 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:59.9 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:30.4 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:01:06.1 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
200 Misti COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:02:41.9 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:01:00.8 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:30.7 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:01:07.3 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:36.2 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:01:02.1 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:30.8 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Rana GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:01:27.2 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:36.4 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:01:03.2 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
200 Misti GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:02:40.8 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:15.0 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:40.4 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:01:01.8 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:31.2 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POLATO MATTEO Senior 0:00:56.5 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla POLATO MATTEO Senior 0:00:27.9 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:01:07.3 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:00:33.9 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
100 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:01:04.3 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
50 Farfalla ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:00:32.7 v25 13/01/2013 3a_G.ta_Categoria_Creazzo 2012-13
200 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:02:00.3 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
800 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:09:03.4 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:02:19.2 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:26.7 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:02:24.2 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:00:29.7 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
100 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:01:07.8 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:30.8 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Dorso FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:37.8 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:29.4 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
100 Farfalla FERRARA LUDOVICA Cadetti 0:01:15.4 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FERRARA LUDOVICA Cadetti 0:00:32.1 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
100 Dorso FRANZA SILVIA Juniores 0:01:15.8 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Dorso FRANZA SILVIA Juniores 0:00:35.6 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:02:25.6 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:00:28.6 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:02:17.5 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:27.6 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
100 Farfalla GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:01:18.8 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Rana GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:39.5 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:02:17.0 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:00:27.3 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero MARANDINO GAIA Juniores 0:02:45.2 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MARANDINO GAIA Juniores 0:00:32.0 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Dorso MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:41.2 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:34.4 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:02:17.0 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:28.0 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Dorso PORTINARI CAMILLA Cadetti 0:00:41.3 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PORTINARI CAMILLA Cadetti 0:00:34.6 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Dorso PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:00:37.1 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:00:31.9 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:02:23.2 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:00:30.8 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:00:32.3 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
800 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:11:03.0 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
200 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:02:26.0 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
50 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:00:29.6 v25 20/01/2013 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Vicenza 2012-13
100 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:00:57.70 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
200 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:02:07.38 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Dorso BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:01:01.93 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
200 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:01:58.53 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Dorso BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:30.58 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:58.98 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:30.56 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:26.67 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:01:05.25 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:00:33.66 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero COLAUZZI ILARIA Juniores 0:00:29.55 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:01:06.69 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:30.79 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:27.55 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:01:01.47 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:30.99 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:27.60 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Farfalla GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:01:18.70 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:35.58 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Rana GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:40.57 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
200 Stile Libero GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:02:17.99 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI MICHELE Juniores 0:00:31.74 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Dorso MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:24.47 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Dorso MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:40.80 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:33.90 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:01:16.80 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Dorso PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:00:36.17 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero PUTTI MARGHERITA Juniores 0:00:32.53 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
200 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:02:30.00 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:00:33.48 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SAUDA ALESSIA Cadetti 0:00:30.92 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:01:10.42 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:00:37.55 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:00:32.76 v25 10/02/2013 5a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
400 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:04:34.06 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero ARGENTON PIETRO Juniores 0:00:26.11 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
200 Misti BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:02:14.16 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Juniores 0:00:24.98 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:30.03 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON MARCO Ragazzi 0:00:26.76 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:59.58 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Dorso DENTONE LEONARDO Ragazzi 0:00:30.95 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:01:07.00 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero FANTIN ELEONORA Cadetti 0:00:30.18 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:01:02.46 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:00:32.61 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GALEATI LUCIO Cadetti 0:00:29.05 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:01:01.71 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero GUERRIERI ANTONIO Cadetti 0:00:27.26 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Rana GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:01:24.98 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI LIDIA Ragazzi 0:00:34.98 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:01:15.13 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA Ragazzi 0:00:34.43 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:01:00.17 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla POGLIANI MATTEO Juniores 0:00:31.56 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:01:10.62 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Farfalla SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:00:36.58 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SCARMIN SARA Juniores 0:00:32.72 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
100 Farfalla ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:01:11.98 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
50 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN MATTEO Ragazzi 0:00:29.79 v25 17/02/2013 6a_G.ta_Categoria_Verona 2012-13
200 Stile Libero ARGENTON Pietro Juniores 0:02:09.54 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Stile Libero ARGENTON Pietro Juniores 0:00:58.39 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Stile Libero ARGENTON Pietro Juniores 0:00:26.55 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
200 Misti BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:02:17.60 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Farfalla BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:01:02.27 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Dorso BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:01:06.45 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Farfalla BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:01:03.42 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Dorso BENVENUTI Francesco Juniores 0:01:07.72 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Stile Libero CANTON Marco Ragazzi 0:00:59.21 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Farfalla CANTON Marco Ragazzi 0:00:30.26 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Stile Libero CANTON Marco Ragazzi 0:00:27.15 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
200 Misti COLAUZZI Ilaria Juniores 0:02:42.09 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Rana COLAUZZI Ilaria Juniores 0:01:26.34 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Stile Libero COLAUZZI Ilaria Juniores 0:00:29.73 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Dorso DENTONE Leonardo Ragazzi 0:01:09.57 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Dorso DENTONE Leonardo Ragazzi 0:00:31.44 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Farfalla DENTONE Leonardo Ragazzi SQ v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Dorso DENTONE Leonardo Ragazzi 0:00:31.26 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Farfalla FERRARA Ludovica Cadetti 0:01:16.82 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Farfalla FERRARA Ludovica Cadetti 0:00:34.73 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Rana GUERRIERI Lidia Ragazzi 0:01:26.38 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Farfalla GUERRIERI Lidia Ragazzi 0:01:16.36 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI Lidia Ragazzi 0:00:35.08 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Stile Libero GUERRIERI Michele Juniores 0:01:03.56 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Farfalla GUERRIERI Michele Juniores 0:00:33.06 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Stile Libero MAZZUCATO Ludovica Ragazzi 0:01:15.27 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Dorso MAZZUCATO Ludovica Ragazzi 0:01:26.31 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Stile Libero POGLIANI Matteo Juniores 0:01:01.66 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Farfalla POGLIANI Matteo Juniores 0:01:07.79 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Stile Libero POGLIANI Matteo Juniores 0:00:29.31 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI Elena Cadetti 0:01:24.39 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Dorso PUTTI Elena Cadetti 0:00:39.38 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Dorso PUTTI Margherita Juniores 0:01:21.97 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Dorso PUTTI Margherita Juniores 0:00:36.92 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Farfalla SAUDA Alessia Cadetti 0:00:34.41 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Stile Libero SAUDA Alessia Cadetti 0:00:31.47 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
100 Farfalla ZOMEGNAN Matteo Ragazzi 0:01:09.61 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13
50 Stile Libero ZOMEGNAN Matteo Ragazzi 0:00:28.44 v50 22/06/2013 TrofeoRossini_Pesaro 2012-13