iCagenda - Calendar

Dicembre 2021
Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Riepilogo Categoria stagione 2009-10

 

Gara Cognome Nome Categoria Anno Tempo ottenuto Vasca Data Trofeo Stagione
50 Farfalla Argenton Pietro Ragazzi 1996 0:00:30.27 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Argenton Pietro Ragazzi 1996 0:01:07.5 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
400 Stile Libero Argenton Pietro Ragazzi 1996 0:05:12.8 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Dorso Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:01:07.5 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:02:12.1 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
100 Dorso Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:01:10.64 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
50 Farfalla Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:00:31.90 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:00:59.2 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
200 Misti Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:02:28.5 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:00:59.13 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Misti Benvenuti Francesco Ragazzi 1995 0:02:26.16 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Fantin Eleonora Ragazzi 1996 0:02:35.8 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Fantin Eleonora Ragazzi 1996 0:00:37.07 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Fantin Eleonora Ragazzi 1996 0:01:09.7 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
200 Misti Fantin Eleonora Ragazzi 1996 0:03:04.1 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Fantin Eleonora Ragazzi 1996 0:01:11.21 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Misti Fantin Eleonora Ragazzi 1996 0:03:05.31 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
100 Farfalla Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:01:22.6 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:00:33.9 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:00:36.94 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:01:13.7 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
200 Farfalla Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:03:05.0 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
200 Farfalla Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:03:04.87 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Farfalla Ferrara Ludovica Juniores 1995 0:00:38.22 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Galeati Lucio Ragazzi 1994 0:02:36.8 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Galeati Lucio Ragazzi 1994 0:00:32.6 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Galeati Lucio Ragazzi 1994 0:00:34.23 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:02:29.3 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:00:29.6 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:00:34.02 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:01:06.0 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
50 Farfalla Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:00:34.1 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:01:05.33 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Farfalla Guerrieri Antonio Ragazzi 1994 0:00:33.21 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
100 Dorso Guerrieri Michele Ragazzi 1996 0:01:17.4 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Guerrieri Michele Ragazzi 1996 0:02:27.5 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Guerrieri Michele Ragazzi 1996 0:00:33.59 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
200 Misti Guerrieri Michele Ragazzi 1996 0:02:45.5 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Guerrieri Michele Ragazzi 1996 0:01:05.74 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Farfalla Guerrieri Michele Ragazzi 1996 0:00:32.85 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Menaldo Martina Juniores 1995 0:00:31.5 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Menaldo Martina Juniores 1995 0:00:34.94 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
50 Farfalla Menaldo Martina Juniores 1995 0:00:34.1 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Farfalla Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:01:24.0 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:00:31.3 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:00:36.55 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:01:05.6 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
200 Misti Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:02:56.8 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:01:05.88 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Farfalla Pogliani Matteo Ragazzi 1996 0:00:36.96 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Rana Portinari Camilla Juniores 1995 0:00:45.6 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Portinari Camilla Juniores 1995 0:00:33.2 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Portinari Camilla Juniores 1995 0:01:15.45 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Dorso Portinari Camilla Juniores 1995 0:00:42.88 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Putti Elena Juniores 1995 0:02:35.8 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
100 Dorso Putti Elena Juniores 1995 0:01:24.43 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Putti Elena Juniores 1995 0:01:12.6 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
50 Dorso Putti Elena Juniores 1995 0:00:40.0 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
200 Misti Putti Elena Juniores 1995 0:03:01.77 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Dorso Putti Elena Juniores 1995 0:00:41.39 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
200 Stile Libero Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:02:30.2 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:00:31.8 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Farfalla Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:00:37.54 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:01:08.8 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
50 Farfalla Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:00:35.5 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
100 Stile Libero Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:01:08.04 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
50 Farfalla Sauda Alessia Juniores 1995 0:00:35.25 v25 31/01/10 4a_G.ta_Categoria_Schio 2009-10
100 Dorso Scarmin Alessia Juniores 1995 0:01:24.5 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
50 Stile Libero Scarmin Alessia Juniores 1995 0:00:34.3 v25 29/11/09 1a_G.ta_Categoria_Legnago 2009-10
100 Rana Scarmin Alessia Juniores 1995 0:01:47.40 v50 29/06/10 2a_G.ta_Assoluti_Treviso 2009-10
200 Misti Scarmin Alessia Juniores 1995 0:03:02.9 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10
50 Dorso Scarmin Alessia Juniores 1995 0:00:40.6 v25 13/12/09 2a_G.ta_Categoria_Cittadella 2009-10